salvialight.com

Web Site News: .....These 2 products have been recently added, Stipa robusta also known as Sleepy Grass seed, Chaliponga also called Diplopterys cabrerana, now available, Crushed Kratom Leaves and Blue Lily Flowers have arrived and are ready to go. Added to the Special Request Page is Motherwort The Special Request Page is a new addition to the site. This new page has over 12 new hot products such as Virola Bark, Sinicuichi, Kratom, Blue Lotus Flowers Nicotiana rustica and glauca, Prickly poppy, Quebracho Bark, Voacanga bark and seeds. HERE NOW!  kilos of mill grind salvia are back in stock, wild dagga flower tops are back in stock. Everything is back in stock!! Available now, Siberian Amanita Muscaria mushrooms, Live Salvia Divinorum plants, Salvia Divinorum Leaves, Salvia Divinorum Extract 5x 10x and 15x, Mimosa Hostilis rootbark, Ceilo Caapi, Psychotria Viridis, Hawaiian baby woodrose seeds, Syrian Rue (Peganum Harmala), Calea Zacatechichi (dream herb), Cebil / Yopo snuff - Colubrina pods and seeds, Damiana, Wild dagga flower tops, Nicotiana Glauca, Nicotiana Rustica, San Pedro Cactus Terscheckii and Datura Stramonium!!                                                                                                                                

Salvia Light homepage
SITE LINKS
Shipping and Contact
Comments
Mail Order Form
Latest News
Link Page
Bulletin Board
BOTANICALS
Amanita Muscaria
Blue Lotus Flowers
Caapi Vine
Calea Dream
Herb
Chaliponga leaves or
Diplypterys cabrerana
Colubrina
seeds and pods
Damiana Leaves Flowers
Datura Stramonium
INCENSE
Kratom Leaves
Kratom Extracts
Psychotria Viridis
Psychotria Viridis Plant
Rivea corymbosa seeds
Stipa robusta /
Sleepy Grass Seed
Trichocereus
BRIDGESII
Trichocereus
PACHANOI
Trichocereus
PERUVIANUS
Syrian Rue
Peganum Harmala
Wild Dagga Flower
Yohimbe Bark
Yerba Mate
SPECIAL REQUEST
African Red Tea (rooibos)
Belladonna roots
Motherwort
Nicotiana glauca Seeds
Nicotiana glauca
Nicotiana rustica
Prickly poppy (chicalote)
Sinicuichi (sun opener)
Skullcap
Quebracho bark
Virola Bark
Voacanga Rootbark
Voacanga Seeds
Yerba Mate
INCENSE
Copal Resin
Dragons Blood
White Sage
Nag Champa
Tara Tibetan Prayer
Send us a suggestion or inquiry!


Kratom Leaves
Red Vein Variety
Kratom 10X and 20X EXTRACT
(pre-broken Kratom Leaves)


FAMILY : Rubiaciae
GENUS : Mitragyna
SPECIES : speciosa

COMMON NAMES : Kratom, ketum

Kratom leaf or Mambog as an extract is produced from the MItragyna speciaosa tree that grows 6-9 feet in height and in excess of 40 feet in the right climates.
Found in Northeast Asia one can estimate the climate needed for this tree to thrive.
Thailand to New Guinea is the most common range.


We consider these leaves a healthy, ethical addition to the site and we hope you guys do as well.

These leaves are not sold for human consumption.

 

This item requires a "Declaration of Intended Use" sent via email or your order will not ship.
After placing your order, Simply state the reason for purchase in your email with your order number in the subject line. Indicate your intended use for each product purchased.
Your order will not be processed until the email is received


Shipping information

Mitragyna speciosa -
Crushed Kratom Leaves Red Vein

25 grams Crushed Kratom Leaves
$10
50 grams Crushed Kratom Leaves $18
200 grams Crushed Kratom Leaves $50

 

Kratom EXTRACT - Standardized  10X
1 gram Kratom Extract 10X
$12
2 grams Kratom Extract 10X $22
3 grams Kratom Extract 10X $30


Kratom EXTRACT - Standardized  20X
1 gram Kratom Extract 10X
$25
2 grams Kratom Extract 10X $45
3 grams Kratom Extract 10X $60

 

This item requires a "Declaration of Intended Use" sent via email or your order will not ship.
After placing your order, Simply state the reason for purchase in your email with your order number in the subject line. Indicate your intended use for each product purchased.
Your order will not be processed until the email is received

 



Most popular items